View TEEm:

Gil Lopez

Senior Design Engineer

Mark Latz

Associate Principal

Sam Fajner

Principal

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Lisa Horlbeck

Office Manager and Director of Human Resources

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Alex Cardiasmenos

Senior Designer

John Pedro

Senior Design Engineer

Nicole La

Nicole La

Associate, Experience Director

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Rob Friend

Senior Design Engineer

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Paul Orozco

Designer

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Daniel Bensen

Designer

Scott Anderson

Senior Design Engineer

Justin King

Senior Design Engineer

Molly Totten

Design Engineer

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Larry Anderson

Principal

Paul Herget

Design Engineer

Luke Goodloomis

Senior Design Engineer

Kevin Miller

Design Engineer

Ben Shemuel

Associate Principal

Tim Kuhlman

Associate Principal

Paul Au

Associate Principal

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Blair Parkin

Principal

Casey Wittkop

Senior Design Engineer

Rich Hoffman

Senior Designer

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Brooke Bartholomew

Marketing Manager

Josh Srago

Design Engineer

Brent Leaman

Senior Design Engineer

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Timothy Benedict designer

Timothy Benedict

Design Engineer

Joe Rocha

Designer

Devin Mast

Designer

Mike Candler

Associate

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Jason Cummings

Associate

Arnel Avila

Senior Design Engineer

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Shaun Barnes

Senior Design Engineer

Alex Serriere

Principal

Kirk Iliev

Project Manager

Roy Nunes

Design Engineer

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Todd Schenbeck

Designer II

Yuri Sumnicht

Design Engineer

Andrew Gonzales

Senior Design Engineer

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Michael Kelly

Senior Design Engineer

Scott Kelley

Design Engineer

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Linnea King

Senior Marketing Coordinator

Tim Schmidt

Acoustic Design Project Manager

Ellen Phillips

Software Developer

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Tristen Connor

Project Manager, Senior Design Engineer

Traci Vogel

Content Manager

Julian Patterson

Design Engineer

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Magnus Kemp

Senior Design Engineer

Cassie Salgado

Marketing Coordinator

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Jeff Smith

Associate Principal

Tommy Schaefer Software Engineer

Tommy Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Bob Fluegge

Director of Network Engineering

Steve Shevchenko

Design Engineer

Gil Lopez

Senior Design Engineer

Mark Latz

Associate Principal

Sam Fajner

Principal

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Lisa Horlbeck

Office Manager and Director of Human Resources

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Alex Cardiasmenos

Senior Designer

John Pedro

Senior Design Engineer

Nicole La

Nicole La

Associate, Experience Director

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Rob Friend

Senior Design Engineer

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Paul Orozco

Designer

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Daniel Bensen

Designer

Scott Anderson

Senior Design Engineer

Justin King

Senior Design Engineer

Molly Totten

Design Engineer

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Larry Anderson

Principal

Paul Herget

Design Engineer

Luke Goodloomis

Senior Design Engineer

Kevin Miller

Design Engineer

Ben Shemuel

Associate Principal

Tim Kuhlman

Associate Principal

Paul Au

Associate Principal

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Blair Parkin

Principal

Casey Wittkop

Senior Design Engineer

Rich Hoffman

Senior Designer

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Brooke Bartholomew

Marketing Manager

Josh Srago

Design Engineer

Brent Leaman

Senior Design Engineer

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Timothy Benedict designer

Timothy Benedict

Design Engineer

Joe Rocha

Designer

Devin Mast

Designer

Mike Candler

Associate

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Jason Cummings

Associate

Arnel Avila

Senior Design Engineer

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Shaun Barnes

Senior Design Engineer

Alex Serriere

Principal

Kirk Iliev

Project Manager

Roy Nunes

Design Engineer

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Todd Schenbeck

Designer II

Yuri Sumnicht

Design Engineer

Andrew Gonzales

Senior Design Engineer

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Michael Kelly

Senior Design Engineer

Scott Kelley

Design Engineer

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Linnea King

Senior Marketing Coordinator

Tim Schmidt

Acoustic Design Project Manager

Ellen Phillips

Software Developer

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Tristen Connor

Project Manager, Senior Design Engineer

Traci Vogel

Content Manager

Julian Patterson

Design Engineer

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Magnus Kemp

Senior Design Engineer

Cassie Salgado

Marketing Coordinator

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Jeff Smith

Associate Principal

Tommy Schaefer Software Engineer

Tommy Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Bob Fluegge

Director of Network Engineering

Steve Shevchenko

Design Engineer