View TEEm:

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Eric Tillberg

Web Developer

Tyler Kelly

Principal Consultant

Dave Main

Principal Consultant

Dean Clough

Project Manager

Chris Ridder

Senior BIM Specialist

Luke Goodloomis

Associate Principal

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Alan Zhao

BIM Specialist

Doug Hill

Associate

Casey Wittkop

Associate Principal

Kevin Foster

BIM Specialist

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Shaun Barnes

Associate Principal

Kenneth Webb, Jr.

Principal, Executive Vice President

Jessica Abrolat

Associate

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Magnus Kemp

Associate Principal

Todd Schenbeck

Associate

Nicole La

Nicole La

Principal, Executive Vice President

Jason Wright

Security Engineering Manager

Sana Moghul

Lead Data Analyst

Sherif Sabry

Associate Principal

Jim Graham

Business Development Director

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Aitor Rodriguez

BIM Specialist

Rob Stenning

BIM Specialist

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Sylvia Wong

BIM Specialist

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Elisabeth Kelson

Principal, Senior Consultant

Abner Morales

BIM Specialist

Justin King

Associate Principal

Tim Kuhlman

Principal, Vice President

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Duncan McGuire

Associate

Scott Anderson

Principal Consultant

Yuri Sumnicht

Associate Principal

Josh Srago

Associate

Wenjun Zhang

BIM Specialist

Mark Latz

Principal, Vice President

Lloyd Ranola

Principal, Senior Consultant

Julia Byon

Design Technology Developer, R&D

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Darrel Scobie

Associate Principal

John Pedro

Associate Principal

Kendall Steffens

Major Accounts Sales Executive

Tom Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Don Duterte

Designer

Kirk Iliev

Principal Consultant

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Ben Shemuel

Principal, Vice President

Blair Parkin

Principal, Executive Vice President

Arnel Avila

Principal Consultant

Mike Candler

Principal Consultant

Brooke Bartholomew

Marketing Manager

Eli Phillips

Software Developer

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Larry Anderson

Principal, Executive Vice President

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Dan Lee

Designer

Alex Serriere

Principal, Executive Vice President

Randy Gruberman

Principal, Vice President

Jason Cummings

Principal Consultant

Paul Orozco

Designer

Jeff Smith

Principal, Vice President

Brent Leaman

Associate Principal

Alex Cardiasmenos

Associate Principal

Edgar Diaz

BIM Specialist

Gil Lopez

Associate Principal

Jasmine Hightower

Marketing Assistant

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Bob Fluegge

Principal Consultant

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Daniel Bensen

Associate

Michael Kelly

Associate Principal

Rob Friend

Project Manager

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Sam Fajner

Principal, Executive Vice President

Tristen Connor

Principal Consultant

Troy Pooley

Financial Assistant

Eric Bateman

Associate

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Eric Tillberg

Web Developer

Tyler Kelly

Principal Consultant

Dave Main

Principal Consultant

Dean Clough

Project Manager

Chris Ridder

Senior BIM Specialist

Luke Goodloomis

Associate Principal

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Alan Zhao

BIM Specialist

Doug Hill

Associate

Casey Wittkop

Associate Principal

Kevin Foster

BIM Specialist

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Shaun Barnes

Associate Principal

Kenneth Webb, Jr.

Principal, Executive Vice President

Jessica Abrolat

Associate

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Magnus Kemp

Associate Principal

Todd Schenbeck

Associate

Nicole La

Nicole La

Principal, Executive Vice President

Jason Wright

Security Engineering Manager

Sana Moghul

Lead Data Analyst

Sherif Sabry

Associate Principal

Jim Graham

Business Development Director

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Aitor Rodriguez

BIM Specialist

Rob Stenning

BIM Specialist

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Sylvia Wong

BIM Specialist

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Elisabeth Kelson

Principal, Senior Consultant

Abner Morales

BIM Specialist

Justin King

Associate Principal

Tim Kuhlman

Principal, Vice President

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Duncan McGuire

Associate

Scott Anderson

Principal Consultant

Yuri Sumnicht

Associate Principal

Josh Srago

Associate

Wenjun Zhang

BIM Specialist

Mark Latz

Principal, Vice President

Lloyd Ranola

Principal, Senior Consultant

Julia Byon

Design Technology Developer, R&D

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Darrel Scobie

Associate Principal

John Pedro

Associate Principal

Kendall Steffens

Major Accounts Sales Executive

Tom Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Don Duterte

Designer

Kirk Iliev

Principal Consultant

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Ben Shemuel

Principal, Vice President

Blair Parkin

Principal, Executive Vice President

Arnel Avila

Principal Consultant

Mike Candler

Principal Consultant

Brooke Bartholomew

Marketing Manager

Eli Phillips

Software Developer

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Larry Anderson

Principal, Executive Vice President

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Dan Lee

Designer

Alex Serriere

Principal, Executive Vice President

Randy Gruberman

Principal, Vice President

Jason Cummings

Principal Consultant

Paul Orozco

Designer

Jeff Smith

Principal, Vice President

Brent Leaman

Associate Principal

Alex Cardiasmenos

Associate Principal

Edgar Diaz

BIM Specialist

Gil Lopez

Associate Principal

Jasmine Hightower

Marketing Assistant

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Bob Fluegge

Principal Consultant

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Daniel Bensen

Associate

Michael Kelly

Associate Principal

Rob Friend

Project Manager

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Sam Fajner

Principal, Executive Vice President

Tristen Connor

Principal Consultant

Troy Pooley

Financial Assistant

Eric Bateman

Associate