View TEEm:

Wenjun Zhang

BIM Specialist

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Luke Goodloomis

Associate Principal

Alex Cardiasmenos

Associate Principal

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Kenneth Webb, Jr.

Principal, Executive Vice President

Rob Friend

Project Manager

Josh Srago

Associate

Jessica Abrolat

Associate

Kaylee Pit

Designer

Clay Miller

Designer

Brent Leaman

Associate Principal

Daniel Bensen

Associate

Tim Kuhlman

Principal, Vice President

Tommy Lopez

Talent Acquisition Director

Phyllis Dubinsky

Principal, Regional Development Director

Alex Serriere

Principal, Executive Vice President

Ayo Adesida

Designer

Casey Wittkop

Associate Principal

Darrel Scobie

Associate Principal

Eric Bateman

Associate

Magnus Kemp

Associate Principal

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Sherif Sabry

Associate Principal

Michael Kelly

Associate Principal

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Chris Ridder

Senior BIM Specialist

Mike Candler

Principal Consultant

Edgar Diaz

BIM Specialist

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Dan Lee

Designer

Kirk Iliev

Principal Consultant

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Nathan Baker

Associate

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Abner Morales

BIM Specialist

Doug Hill

Associate

Scott Anderson

Principal Consultant

Rebecca Joseph

Marketing Assistant

Nicole La

Nicole La

Principal, Executive Vice President

Yuri Sumnicht

Associate Principal

Shaun Barnes

Associate Principal

Sylvia Wong

BIM Specialist

Jeff Smith

Principal, Vice President

Kendall Steffens

Major Accounts Sales Executive

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Renee Thompson

Project Manager

Dean Clough

Project Manager

Eric Tillberg

Web Developer

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Tom Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Don Duterte

Designer

Tristen Connor

Principal Consultant

Evan Ferrara

Project Coordinator

Julia Byon

Design Technology Developer, R&D

Jarod Stockdale

Principal Consultant

Eli Phillips

Software Developer

Jasmine Hightower

Marketing Assistant

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Jeremy Ailtgui

BIM Specialist

Lloyd Ranola

Principal, Senior Consultant

Sam Fajner

Principal, Executive Vice President

Sana Moghul

Lead Data Analyst

Paul Orozco

Associate

Bob Fluegge

Principal Consultant

Aitor Rodriguez

BIM Specialist

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Rob Stenning

BIM Specialist

Elisabeth Kelson

Principal, Senior Consultant

Arnel Avila

Principal Consultant

Jason Cummings

Principal Consultant

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Blair Parkin

Principal, Executive Vice President

Alan Zhao

BIM Specialist

Ben Shemuel

Principal, Vice President

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Jim Graham

Regional Development Director

Kevin Foster

BIM Specialist

Randy Gruberman

Principal, Vice President

Duncan McGuire

Associate

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Gil Lopez

Associate Principal

Todd Schenbeck

Associate

John Pedro

Associate Principal

Larry Anderson

Principal, Executive Vice President

Dave Main

Principal Consultant

Justin King

Associate Principal

Mark Latz

Principal, Vice President

Wenjun Zhang

BIM Specialist

Frances Sin

BIM Specialist

Luke Goodloomis

Associate Principal

Alex Cardiasmenos

Associate Principal

Sherry Ung-Kam

Senior BIM Specialist

Kenneth Webb, Jr.

Principal, Executive Vice President

Rob Friend

Project Manager

Josh Srago

Associate

Jessica Abrolat

Associate

Kaylee Pit

Designer

Clay Miller

Designer

Brent Leaman

Associate Principal

Daniel Bensen

Associate

Tim Kuhlman

Principal, Vice President

Tommy Lopez

Talent Acquisition Director

Phyllis Dubinsky

Principal, Regional Development Director

Alex Serriere

Principal, Executive Vice President

Ayo Adesida

Designer

Casey Wittkop

Associate Principal

Darrel Scobie

Associate Principal

Eric Bateman

Associate

Magnus Kemp

Associate Principal

Howard Revel

Project Manager II

Sherif Sabry

Associate Principal

Michael Kelly

Associate Principal

Sonam Norzin

Financial Assistant

Randa Habib Controller

Randa Habib

Controller

Chris Ridder

Senior BIM Specialist

Mike Candler

Principal Consultant

Edgar Diaz

BIM Specialist

Francisco Capristo

Senior BIM Specialist

Grant Clemo

Senior BIM Specialist

Dan Lee

Designer

Kirk Iliev

Principal Consultant

Ed Holstead

Project Manager II

Nathan Baker

Associate

Angie Larsen

Office Assistant

Abner Morales

BIM Specialist

Doug Hill

Associate

Scott Anderson

Principal Consultant

Rebecca Joseph

Marketing Assistant

Nicole La

Nicole La

Principal, Executive Vice President

Yuri Sumnicht

Associate Principal

Shaun Barnes

Associate Principal

Sylvia Wong

BIM Specialist

Jeff Smith

Principal, Vice President

Kendall Steffens

Major Accounts Sales Executive

Matthew Marks

Senior BIM Specialist

Carolyn Kimbro

Senior BIM Specialist

Jamar Plummer

Designer

Renee Thompson

Project Manager

Dean Clough

Project Manager

Eric Tillberg

Web Developer

David Marks, President and CEO

David Marks

President and CEO

Tom Schaefer

Senior Software Developer

Lina Navarro

Project Manager

Don Duterte

Designer

Tristen Connor

Principal Consultant

Evan Ferrara

Project Coordinator

Julia Byon

Design Technology Developer, R&D

Jarod Stockdale

Principal Consultant

Eli Phillips

Software Developer

Jasmine Hightower

Marketing Assistant

Anthony Fresquez

BIM/CAD Manager

Jeremy Ailtgui

BIM Specialist

Lloyd Ranola

Principal, Senior Consultant

Sam Fajner

Principal, Executive Vice President

Sana Moghul

Lead Data Analyst

Paul Orozco

Associate

Bob Fluegge

Principal Consultant

Aitor Rodriguez

BIM Specialist

Jake Tesler

R&D Hardware Engineer

Rob Stenning

BIM Specialist

Elisabeth Kelson

Principal, Senior Consultant

Arnel Avila

Principal Consultant

Jason Cummings

Principal Consultant

Tyler Kvochick

Design Technology Specialist

Blair Parkin

Principal, Executive Vice President

Alan Zhao

BIM Specialist

Ben Shemuel

Principal, Vice President

Karen Caldwell

Senior BIM Specialist

Jarrett Mui

Designer

Jim Graham

Regional Development Director

Kevin Foster

BIM Specialist

Randy Gruberman

Principal, Vice President

Duncan McGuire

Associate

Omar Perez

Omar Perez

IT Systems Administrator

Gil Lopez

Associate Principal

Todd Schenbeck

Associate

John Pedro

Associate Principal

Larry Anderson

Principal, Executive Vice President

Dave Main

Principal Consultant

Justin King

Associate Principal

Mark Latz

Principal, Vice President